Serie A

Football News

Serie A Table

PTeamGPWDLFAPts
1Juventus Turin383053862495
2SSC Napoli382873772991
3AS Roma382387612877
4SS Lazio382198894972
5FC Internazionale Milano3820126663072
6AC Milan38181010564264
7Atalanta BC38161210573960
8ACF Fiorentina3816913544657
9Torino FC38131510544654
10UC Sampdoria3816616566054
11US Sassuolo Calcio38111017295943
12Genoa CFC3811819334341
13Udinese Calcio3812422486340
14AC Chievo Verona38101018365940
15Bologna FC3811621405239
16Cagliari Calcio3811621336139
17SPAL Ferrara3881416395938
18FC Crotone389821406635
19Hellas Verona FC387427307825
20Benevento Calcio386329338421