Ligue 1

Football News

Ligue 1 Table

PTeamGPWDLFAPts
1Stade de Reims251834441357
2Nîmes Olympique251438472445
3Ajaccio AC251366412745
4Paris FC251294302145
5Le Havre AC251276342143
6Clermont Foot Auvergne251186322041
7FC Lorient251186413041
8LB Châteauroux251258343341
9Sochaux FC251249353840
10Stade Brestois251087353038
11US Orleans259610343733
12AJ Auxerre258710293231
13FC Valenciennes258611314030
14Gazélec Ajaccio258611203430
15Chamois Niortais FC258512293729
16RC Lens257612312827
17AS Nancy2551010263425
18Quevilly Rouen256415274222
19FC Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas256217305620
20RC Tours25232014479