La Liga

Football News

La Liga Table

PTeamGPWDLFAPts
1FC Barcelona382891992993
2Club Atlético de Madrid3823105582279
3Real Madrid CF3822106944476
4Valencia CF382279653873
5Villarreal CF3818713575061
6Real Betis3818614606160
7Sevilla FC3817714495858
8Getafe CF38151013423355
9SD Eibar3814915445051
10Girona FC3814915505951
11Real Sociedad de Fútbol3814717665949
12RC Celta de Vigo38131015596049
13RCD Espanyol38121313364249
14Deportivo Alavés3815221405047
15Levante UD38111314445846
16Athletic Club38101315414943
17CD Leganes3812719345143
18RC Deportivo La Coruna3861121387629
19UD Las Palmas385726247422
20Málaga CF385528246120