Bundesliga

Football News

Bundesliga Table

PTeamGPWDLFAPts
1FC Bayern München342734922884
2FC Schalke 04341897533763
3TSG 1899 Hoffenheim3415109664855
4Borussia Dortmund3415109644755
5Bayer Leverkusen3415109584455
6Red Bull Leipzig3415811575353
7VfB Stuttgart3415613363651
8Eintracht Frankfurt3414713454549
9Bor. Mönchengladbach3413813475247
10Hertha BSC34101311434643
11Werder Bremen34101212374042
12FC Augsburg34101113434641
13Hannover 963410915445439
141. FSV Mainz 05349916385236
15SC Freiburg3481214325636
16VfL Wolfsburg3461513364833
17Hamburger SV348719295331
181. FC Köln345722357022